Rejestr stopni

Nazwisko

Imię

Stopień

Data egzaminu

Adamczyk

Michał

02 DAN

2015

Ambroży

Tadeusz

10 DAN

2015

Bachowski

Paweł

08 DAN

2015

Badeński

Stefan, Andrzej

09 DAN

2018

Badeński

Karol

02 DAN

2018

Bagiński

Piotr

04 DAN

2018

Bałary

Rafał

01 DAN

1998

Bańczyk

Paweł

01 DAN

2016

Biały

Zbigniew

05 DAN

2017

Bigos

Wiesław

09 DAN

2018

Błach

Wiesław

08 DAN

2018

Bobowski

Mariusz

01 DAN

2015

Bochm

Ryszard

05 DAN

2015

Bojakowski

Ireneusz

01 DAN

2002

Borowiec

Grzegorz

02 DAN

1999

Borowiec

Andrzej

02 DAN

2015

Bołociuch

Mirosław

05 DAN

2015

Bronder

Tomasz

01 DAN

2002

Brzeneczek

Janusz

01 DAN

2015

Budkiewicz

Ryszard

05 DAN

2015

Chmielinski

Grzegorz

01 DAN

1996

Cichalewski

Jerzy

01 DAN

1997

Cierniak

Jacek

01 DAN

1995

Cioroch

Paweł

01 DAN

2018

Cynarski

Wojciech

09 DAN

2018

Cypel

Sławomir

04 DAN

2018

Dawidowicz

Krzysztof

08 DAN

2015

Dobrowolski

Paweł

01 DAN

1993

Druciarek

Ireneusz

05 DAN

2000

Dudek

Marcin

04 DAN

2018

Dworzyński

Beniamin

01 DAN

1997

Dziewulski

Ryszard

02 DAN

1999

Długosz

Robert

02 DAN

2015

Eksterowicz

Damian

01 DAN

1994

Filipczuk

Jerzy

03 DAN

1997

Filus

Andrzej

06 DAN

2011

Filus

Michał

01 DAN

2008

Fuławka

Krzysztof

01 DAN

2016

Galczak

Marcin

01 DAN

1996

Gałąź

Grzegorz

01 DAN

2017

Gembalczyk

Sebastian

01 DAN

2008

Gniewek

Dominik

01 DAN

2015

Gottschell

Mirosław

01 DAN

2015

Grzegorz

Roman

10 DAN

2014

Grzegórzko

Robert

01 DAN

1993

Grześka

Andrzej

05 DAN

1996

Grzybowski

Krzysztof

08 DAN

2015

Góra

Józef

05 DAN

1999

Górny

Wiesław

01 DAN

1999

Hajewski

Dariusz

08 DAN

2015

Haluch

Adam

07 DAN

2015

Handzel

Rafał

04 DAN

2015

Haraj

Artur

06 DAN

2015

Huczuk

Dariusz

01 DAN

1998

Indyk

Kacper

02 DAN

2015

Jandziak

Dariusz

04 DAN

2000

Jankowiak

Leszek

05 DAN

2015

Janosz

Sebastian

01 DAN

2015

Jasiński

Marian

08 DAN

Jański

Jan

05 DAN

2015

Jóźwiak

Paweł

05 DAN

2017

Kisiel

Wiesław

07 DAN

2015

Kisiel

Dawid

03 DAN

2015

Kisiel

Mateusz

03 DAN

2015

Klauza

Paweł

01 DAN

1997

Kloc

Małgorzata

01 DAN

2015

Kluk

Adam

01 DAN

1997

Knap

Tomasz

06 DAN

2018

Kobyłka

Piotr

01 DAN

2017

Koch

Jarosław

05 DAN

2018

Koch

Marcin

04 DAN

2018

Koch

Alex

01 DAN

2017

Kolski

Robert

02 DAN

2016

Konsek

Mariusz

03 DAN

2015

Kopczacki

Marek

01 DAN

1993

Kostera

Monika

01 DAN

1998

Kowalczyk

Sławomir

03 DAN

2005

Kowalczyk

Dorota

02 DAN

2015

Kowalski

Piotr

01 DAN

2016

Kowalski

Zbigniew

01 DAN

1996

Kościelny

Karol

02 DAN

2015

Krajewski

Arkadiusz

03 DAN

2015

Krakowiak

Daniel

05 DAN

2017

Kraszewski

Tomasz

01 DAN

2015

Kremiec

Leszek

07 DAN

2015

Król

Ryszard

05 DAN

1999

Krzystanek

Karol

01 DAN

2018

Kunat

Mariusz

01 DAN

2015

Kuzara

Grzegorz

06 DAN

2018

Kułynycz

Łukasz

01 DAN

2015

Kędra

Andrzej

06 DAN

2017

Ledeman

Marcin

01 DAN

2018

Leipelt

Ariel

02 DAN

2015

Leszczyński

Roman

02 DAN

1993

Lewandowski

Andzrej

05 DAN

1996

Liszkiewicz

Zenon

05 DAN

1996

Litwiński

Aleksander

01 DAN

2018

Ławrynowicz

Łukasz

05 DAN

2015

Łukasik

Robert

02 DAN

1999

Machna

Bartosz

02 DAN

2015

Makuch

Stanisław

09 DAN

2016

Malczak

Wojciech

09 DAN

2015

Malcherek

Danuta

01 DAN

2018

Matejok

Waldemar

03 DAN

2015

Matuszczyk

Ryszard

06 DAN

2017

Matuszczyk

Ryszard

05 DAN

2015

Matuszczyk

Robert

02 DAN

1999

Mendrala

Czesław

05 DAN

2007

Miakisz

Dagmara

01 DAN

2015

Michalski

Paweł

02 DAN

2015

Michalski

Tomasz

01 DAN

2015

Miedziński

Paweł

01 DAN

2015

Mikoda

Zdzisław

04 DAN

2015

Mikoda

Kamil

01 DAN

2015

Miłowicki

Damian

01 DAN

2016

Modrzyński

Piotr

03 DAN

1999

Molka

Mirosław

02 DAN

1999

Musiał

Arkadiusz

01 DAN

1999

Myśków

Maciej

04 DAN

2015

Niechciał

Krzysztof

01 DAN

2015

Niechciał

Artur

01 DAN

2015

Niedziela

Bogdan

01 DAN

2015

Nowak

Włodzimierz

02 DAN

2015

Nowicka

Agnieszka

05 DAN

2015

Nowik

Mirosław

02 DAN

2015

Olszówka

Andrzej

01 DAN

1999

Ossowski

Mariusz

09 DAN

2015

Paczyński

Mateusz

01 DAN

2018

Padechowicz-Jezierska

Anna

01 DAN

2015

Pakuła

Krystian

02 DAN

2015

Paluch

Piotr

02 DAN

2015

Paluch

Piotr

02 DAN

2015

Panek

Andrzej

04 DAN

1999

Paszewski

Damian

02 DAN

2015

Paterek

Michał

03 DAN

2015

Peśla

Robert

03 DAN

2015

Piasny

Robert

04 DAN

2018

Piech

Krzysztof

04 DAN

1993

Pilipczuk

Andrzej

01 DAN

2015

Piwowar

Grzegorz

01 DAN

2002

Piwowarski

Juliusz

06 DAN

2017

Piwowarski

Michał

01 DAN

2017

Poczykowski

Czesław

01 DAN

1996

Proksa

Łukasz

04 DAN

2016

Protasiuk

Krzysztof

01 DAN

1998

Przybyłka

Arkadiusz

01 DAN

2015

Pytlak

Krzysztof

02 DAN

1997

Płaza

Igor

01 DAN

1999

Radziej

Tomasz

06 DAN

2015

Radzukiewicz

Marek

01 DAN

2015

Rapacz

Ryszard

01 DAN

1993

Ratajski

Arnold

03 DAN

2015

Ratajski

Kornel

03 DAN

2015

Rehlis

Sylwia

01 DAN

2018

Sanowski

Paweł

03 DAN

1999

Sar

Bartosz

01 DAN

2015

Sieczka

Michał

01 DAN

2015

Siekański

Leszek

07 DAN

2015

Siewiert

Marcin

01 DAN

1993

Sieńczak

Łukasz

02 DAN

2015

Sikora

Eugeniusz

10 DAN

2015

Skałacki

Andrzej

04 DAN

1995

Skrzesiński

Mariusz

01 DAN

1996

Skutela

Dawid

01 DAN

2015

Slopecki

Jan

08 DAN

1999

Sobota

Paweł

01 DAN

1997

Stec

Piotr

01 DAN

2018

Strojny

Andrzej

02 DAN

1999

Strzępek

Przemysław

02 DAN

2015

Studziński

Maciej

02 DAN

2016

Swaczyna

Dawid

01 DAN

2016

Szerłomski

Bartłomiej

02 DAN

1997

Szewczak

Jacek

05 DAN

2018

Szewczak

Tomasz

05 DAN

2014

Szewera

Paweł

02 DAN

2016

Szklarczyk

Rafał

01 DAN

2015

Szlachta

Paweł

04 DAN

2015

Szmidt

Krzysztof

01 DAN

2015

Szotek

Szymon

05 DAN

2017

Szuba

Marcin

01 DAN

2017

Szuba

Łukasz

01 DAN

2017

Szymiec

Leszek

04 DAN

1993

Sławiński

Piotr

07 DAN

2015

Sławiński

Mikołaj

01 DAN

2015

Słoniewski

Adam

01 DAN

2015

Świercz

Dariusz

01 DAN

1999

Tarnowski

Tadeusz

03 DAN

2015

Topolan

Artur

01 DAN

2015

Urabaniak

Oskar

01 DAN

2015

Urbański

Jakub

01 DAN

2016

Walendowicz

Marcin

06 DAN

2015

Walotka

Piotr

01 DAN

2015

Wartecki

Jarosław

01 DAN

2015

Wieczorek

Zbigniew

06 DAN

2015

Winiarski

Dariusz

05 DAN

2015

Witek

Roman

05 DAN

1999

Wiśniewski

Przemysław

06 DAN

2015

Wiśniewski

Radosław

06 DAN

2015

Wolny

Jarosław

01 DAN

1997

Worwa

Albert Adam

01 DAN

2018

Wowra

Mariusz

06 DAN

2015

Woźnicki

Dariusz

01 DAN

2015

Wrona

Tymoteusz

01 DAN

2015

Wrona

Adam

01 DAN

2015

Wujda

Marcin

04 DAN

2015

Wygonowski

Rafał

03 DAN

2017

Włoch

Grzegorz

01 DAN

1998

Zając

Zbigniew

04 DAN

2015

Zajączkowski

Mateusz

02 DAN

2015

Zakolski

Tomasz

03 DAN

2015

Zarzeczny

Marcin

06 DAN

2015

Zawidzki

Rafał

05 DAN

2017

Zdeb

Mirosław

01 DAN

1999

Zimoląg

Dariusz

02 DAN

1999

Zimoląg

Grzegorz

02 DAN

1999

Zobek

Mariusz

01 DAN

1996

Zubrzycki

Adam

01 DAN

1996